Résultats

Maïder Arostéguy

Maider Arostéguy
Fédération Française de Surf/ Les Dauphins Biarrots
Biarritz
19, 20 et 21 Avril 2014
Disciplines Surf

Extrait de l’extranet de la FFS – extranet.surfingfrance.com

Surf Open
1 HUSCENOT Maxime Trois bassins surf club 1300
2 DUVIGNAC Vincent MIMIZAN SURF CLUB 1118
3 TOYON Adrien Saint leu surf club 949
4 DELPERO Edouard Biarritz association surf clubs 871
5 OUESLATI Jordan Capbreton surf club 793
7 CLOAREC Nelson Capbreton surf club 721
7 DUBOS Tom ZANDOLI SURF CLUB 721
9 FEARS Louis Biarritz association surf clubs 650
9 REMI Julien Hourtin Surf Club 650
9 CLOAREC Tom Capbreton surf club 650
9 VEMINARDI Medi Saint leu surf club 650
13 COUZINET Jorgann Saint leu surf club 585
13 BADY Thomas Anglet surf club 585
13 ARANCIBIA AVILA Len’s Biarritz association surf clubs 585
13 CRIERE Andy Hendaye bidassoa surf club 585
17 MIGNOT Diego Biarritz association surf clubs 520
17 CORDIER Remi Soustons Surf Club 520
17 BISSO Timothé ST FRANCOIS SURF CLUB 520
17 GOD Aldric Capbreton surf club 520
17 IVARRA Elliot A joe reefer surf club 520
17 LAULHE Romain Anglet surf club 520
17 REMI Nicolas Lacanau surf club 520
25 THOMET Jules Anglet surf club 468
25 DE SOULTRAIT Antonin Biarritz association surf clubs 468
25 DEFFARGES Titouan Anglet surf club 468
25 QUIVRONT Charly SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 468
25 JANNIER Lucas Saint leu surf club 468
25 MIGNOT Nomme Biarritz association surf clubs 468
25 NOIRBUSSON Jules Biarritz association surf clubs 468
33 PONS DE VIER Loyan Hossegor surf club 416
33 FONTAINE Ian Ujap-quimper surf club 416
33 TERMEAU Charly Hendaye bidassoa surf club 416
33 BLOUIN Erwan Union des Surf Clubs du Bassin d’Arcachon 416
33 LAGADEC Sam Minou Surf Club 416
33 LASSEE Arthur Hossegor surf club 416
33 GRENARD Quentin Capbreton surf club 416
41 BEVEN Patrick Biarritz association surf clubs 364
41 MONBORNE Paul Anglet surf club 364
41 BUFFET Aurelien West surf association 364
41 ROLLET Pierre Anglet surf club 364
41 LESTRADE Kevin FULL SPEED SURF CLUB 364
41 LEFEUVRE Roland Grande plage surf club 364
41 FEILLON Vincent Lacanau surf club 364
49 GRACIET Hugo Biarritz association surf clubs 312
49 JULITTE Theo Spirit surf club 312
49 LOORA Pierre Anglet surf club 312
49 BRASILIENSE Rafael West surf association 312
49 GUILHEMSANG Francois Capbreton surf club 312
49 PONS DE VIER Tom Hossegor surf club 312
57 LAULANET Johan Surf club retais 260
57 LE PENNEC Frederic West surf association 260
57 BENCHEIKH Nail Capbreton surf club 260
57 CANTE Victor Surf club retais 260
57 POUPINEL Louis Hossegor surf club 260
57 MARCHAND Pierre SURF CLUB DE LEON 260
57 PICABEA Jon Hendaye bidassoa surf club 260
65 PINTHUIRE Bruno LOU SURFOU 208
65 DEVAUX Valentin West surf association 208
65 TONON Samuel SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 208
65 BURTRE Tom Bidarteko surf club 208
65 FONTVIELLE Julien Castel surf club 208
65 HIDOUX Ettore 29 HOOD 208
65 DELORT Enzo Biarritz association surf clubs 208
Surf Ondines Open
1 ARNAUD Alize Hossegor surf club 1250
5 VETEAU Kim Karukera Surf Club 762
5 BULARD Cannelle RADICAL SURF CLUB 762
7 THYSSEN Tessa A joe reefer surf club 693
7 COSTES Josephine Hossegor surf club 693
7 MILOCHAU Lucie Olonna surf club 693
10 DAVILA Camille Saint leu surf club 610
10 MORAU Ana Biarritz association surf clubs 610
10 COUTOU Julie Hossegor surf club 610
13 GOASGUEN Illona West surf association 562
16 BUFFET Eloïse West surf association 516
16 TOULOUSE Johanne Maeva surf club 516
19 JAVEGNY Mahe Saint leu surf club 487
19 BOCHATON Marie Mitsuko Anglet surf club 487
Surf Cadets
1 BACHAN Jonas Hossegor surf club 500
2 MONBORNE Paul Anglet surf club 430
3 LOORA Pierre Anglet surf club 365
4 ARANCIBIA AVILA Len’s Biarritz association surf clubs 335
5 POULAT Enzo Anglet surf club 305
7 JULITTE Theo Spirit surf club 277
7 CASSOULAT Simon Hossegor surf club 277
10 DUBOS Titouan Martinique surfing 244
10 BASTONERO Benjamin Union des Surf Clubs du Bassin d’Arcachon 244
10 POIRIER Mattia Hossegor surf club 244
14 MARTICORENA Julen Biarritz association surf clubs 219
14 GELEDAN Imanol Hendaye bidassoa surf club 219
14 MORAU Felix Biarritz association surf clubs 219
14 DEVAUX Valentin West surf association 219
14 DOUTRES Nalu Bidarteko surf club 219
20 VIDAL Jean Baptiste Biarritz association surf clubs 192
20 COSCULLUELA Anton Anglet surf club 192
20 BOULEAU-MANNI Roman Biarritz association surf clubs 192
20 WILLS Camille Biarritz association surf clubs 192
20 GRACIET Hugo Biarritz association surf clubs 192
20 PROVENCAL Guillaume SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 192
26 HIDOUX Ettore 29 HOOD 177
26 BALESTRAT Berhane Lacanau surf club 177
26 AUBRON Lucas Lacanau surf club 177
26 VERDET Gabin Bidarteko surf club 177
26 ROSEYRO Clement Anglet surf club 177
32 MORNON Abel Castel surf club 162
32 BARRERE Vincent Vieux Boucau Surf Club 162
32 FAVIER Mikel-André Lacanau surf club 162
32 ALDA Titouan Castel surf club 162
32 ORUS Lucien SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 162
32 PICON Bryan Capbreton surf club 162
38 TARIS Victor SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU’ILE 147
38 ERRABLE Hugo SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 147
38 BUREAU Louis Surf club retais 147
38 DIEUMEGARD Romann SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 147
38 AGAZAR Jules Biarritz association surf clubs 147
Surf Minimes
1 MIGNOT Marco Biarritz association surf clubs 400
2 BLOUIN Erwan Union des Surf Clubs du Bassin d’Arcachon 344
4 BOUCHGUA Téva Carcans océan surf club 268
5 GAUD Baptiste Capbreton surf club 244
5 GUIMOND Nicolas Karukera Surf Club 244
7 DOS ANJOS Maxime Capbreton surf club 222
7 GOMEZ Dorian Biarritz association surf clubs 222
7 BECRET Justin Capbreton surf club 222
10 MANSON Thibault Biarritz association surf clubs 195
10 MIMBIELLE Leo Castel surf club 195
10 VIGUIER Alexandre Madinina surf club 195
14 HOUSSET Gaizka Bidarteko surf club 175
14 GOD Kilian Capbreton surf club 175
14 CANEVET Titouan Ujap-quimper surf club 175
14 DESBONS Leo Hossegor surf club 175
20 DUBOIS Lorenzo Biarritz association surf clubs 154
20 FERNANDEZ Yann Anglet surf club 154
20 CARRIQUE Tiago Biarritz association surf clubs 154
20 CHECA Morgan Hossegor surf club 154
20 BUFFET Aurelien West surf association 154
26 CHENIER Rudy Union des Surf Clubs du Bassin d’Arcachon 142
26 VALVERDE Mateo Biarritz association surf clubs 142
26 ESPINOZA Remi Lacanau surf club 142
26 NOGUES Nemo Union des Surf Clubs du Bassin d’Arcachon 142
26 CONRADI Youri Capbreton surf club 142
32 CROUSSE Louis Surf club retais 130
32 BECQUES Zadig SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 130
32 COSTE Eliott Anglet surf club 130
32 FAVIER Peio Lacanau surf club 130
32 VERPOOTE Valentin SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU’ILE 130
32 SCOTT Tom SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU’ILE 130
38 RONDI Nawlan Lacanau surf club 118
38 MERAND Hugo SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU’ILE 118
38 CONSTANT Benjamin SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 118
38 ACCOH Cornelius Biarritz association surf clubs 118
Surf Benjamins
1 DUPOUY Noa Capbreton surf club 200
2 TOSETTI Hugo Ujap-quimper surf club 172
3 NOGUES Luan Union des Surf Clubs du Bassin d’Arcachon 146
4 BLOUIN Loic Union des Surf Clubs du Bassin d’Arcachon 134
5 GUERTENER Clement Hossegor surf club 122
5 LARRONDO Enzo Biarritz association surf clubs 122
7 GRACIET Lucas Biarritz association surf clubs 111
7 GOASGUEN Tom West surf association 111
9 GRACIET Arthur Biarritz association surf clubs 100
9 ORUS Gabin SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 100
13 HOUSSET Képa Bidarteko surf club 90
13 BUREAU Valentin Surf club retais 90
13 LECOINTRE Brieuc Castel surf club 90
17 CHAMALBIDE Paco Capbreton surf club 80
17 HABASHI Fantin Hossegor surf club 80
17 ESCUDERO Iban Hendaye bidassoa surf club 80
21 FRANEY Jules Biarritz association surf clubs 76
21 LEPECHEUX Jules Biarritz association surf clubs 76
25 COCAGNE Jean Biarritz association surf clubs 72
25 BERTIERE AGUIRRE Unax Hendaye bidassoa surf club 72
Surf Ondines Espoir
2 THYSSEN Tessa A joe reefer surf club 731
3 MILOCHAU Lucie Olonna surf club 620
4 DELANNE Delia Biarritz association surf clubs 569
5 BRICE Juliette Lacanau surf club 518
5 COUTOU Julie Hossegor surf club 518
7 BERTAUX-DUBUT Jade Hossegor surf club 471
7 JAVEGNY Mahe Saint leu surf club 471
7 BUFFET Eloïse West surf association 471
10 VETEAU Kim Karukera Surf Club 414
13 DEZES Lea Biarritz association surf clubs 382
13 DREAN Hélène West surf association 382
13 FODOR Karla SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU’ILE 382
16 CAPDEPONT Victoria Taiba surf club 351
16 CHAUDOREILLE Clara SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU’ILE 351
16 LECOINTRE Maelle Castel surf club 351
Surf Ondines Minimes
1 LARTIGUE Neis Biarritz association surf clubs 400
2 LOPEZ MANTEROLA Ione Hendaye bidassoa surf club 344
3 GOASGUEN Illona West surf association 292
4 JOLY Uhaina Biarritz association surf clubs 268
5 CONRADI Hina Capbreton surf club 244
7 MONBORNE Anna Anglet surf club 222
9 TONON Alycia SURF CLUB ROYAN Atlantique 200
9 DUBES Emma Biarritz association surf clubs 200
11 POIRIER Malou Surf club retais 190
13 HIDOUX Cassiopee 29 HOOD 180
13 BARKER Heleann Capbreton surf club 180